Group Proposals

Lo Barnechea

7th A

Group 1: Carlota Garibaldi, Joaquín Morales, Alejandro Suarez, Arantza Bonilla, Andoni Jijena

Group 2: Stela Rosa, Jose Ignacio Tapia, Joaquín Zamudio, Sofia Allel, Nicola Chiappe

Group 3: Daniel Croudo, Andrei Guerb. Bhuni Dharandasani, Borja Cazañas, Benjamín Fischman

Group 4: Josefa Chacón, Benjamín Fuchslocher, Enrique Yen, Rodrigo Villegas, Pedro Pablo Lemus

Group 5: Benjamín Prieto, Dante Niada, Elena Giovani, Himanshu Kanjani

7th B

Group 1: Maria Ignacio Castro, Juan Ignacio Salazar, Nahuel Won, Valentina Jimenez

Group 2: Alfonso Pinto, Julio Rivera, Valentina Sarquis, Josefina Maspero

Group 3: Ernestina Mége, Nicolás Jacard, Joaquín Lüttges, Fernanda Carrion, Enzo Salvati

Group 4: Nicolás Ponce, Thomas Chung, Fernanda Gajardo, Nikolas Virreira, Jeronimo Larraín

Group 5: Amalia Cortés, Javier Soto, Andrés Ortega, Julias Mori, Cristobal Contardo

8th A

Group 1: Shin Young Park, Sol Rodriguez, Lucas Maragaño, Raimundo Cruzat, Iñaki Larraín

Group 2: Karen Picazo, Colomba Giangrandi, Ignacio Arenas, Jorge Willson, Francisca Jara

Group 3: Bastian Bois, Josefina Viotti, Martina Planella, Benjamín Díaz, Connor Deane

Group 4: Maria Irina Gavrilov, Maria Angelica Funes, Carlos Dominguez, Andrew Reiners, Antonia Villegas

8th B

Group 1: Delfina Mége, Sebastian Potes, Francisca Menanteaux, Benjamín Kohn

Group 2: Tomás Rodríguez, Rafaella Dálbora, Begoña Martinez, Iñaki Jijena

Group 3: Ivanna Borace, Franco Bencini, Felipe Gatica, Carol Rohrstock

Group 4: Natalia Tuane, René Montoya, Julian Camus, Maite Bonilla, Rafael Torres

Chicureo

7th A

Group 1: Ashley Bohmwald, Emilia Maturna, Alejandro Zhu, Santino Savastano

Group 2: Nolan Cividin, Martín Hernandez, Ignacia Riquelme, Isidora Rivera

Group 3: Natalia Rubio, Florencia Sanchez, Miguel Tomé, Raimundo Contardo

Group 4: Martina Banda, Fernanda Rios, Tomás Doran, Ricardo Luján

Group 5: Javiera Fernandez, Guilanna Mosso, Joaquín Salgado, Fernando Bravo

7th B

Group 1: Melanie Bohmwald, Josefina Pérez, Vicente Torres, Sebastián Urra

Group 2: Paula Vásquez, Antonia Meneses, Mathias Elers, Joaquín Olivares, Matías Quintana

Group 3: Rosario Urzua, Victoria Valenzuela, Sebastián Steffers, Nicolás Sales, Max Macoya

Group 4: Isidora Squella, Catalina Berenguela, Rodrigo Meza, Santiago Reig, Tomás Harseim

8th A

Group 1: Sebastián Crignola, Fernanda Mancilla, Isidora Ojeda, Simon Iacobucci

Group 2: Romina Denecken, Felipe Chandia, Domingo Allende, Fernanda Ruíz

Group 3: Maite Villegas, Trinidad Leone, Jose Tomás Fernández, Martín Belletti, Agustín Valenzuela

Group 4: Nizar Lama, Jaime Pinochet, Maite Zamarin, Eleonor Gumera, Martín Dominguez

8th B

Group 1: Constanza Medina, Andrea Mullen, Etienne Cazzi, Lucas Lecler, Matías Kiraly

Group 2: Sebastián Lanas, Juan José Sanchez, Emilia Oyarzún, Florencia Prochelle

Group 3: Santiago Carrasco, Mauricio Grosso, Fernanda Alegría, Benjamín Morales

Group 4: Diego Echeverria, Monserrat Nebot, Jose Mario Paredes, Javiera Díaz

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s